Class Of 1963
William Chrisman High School
Richard Agee (Deceased 1965) | ||
Linda Akin (Andes) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Jean Allen (Parker) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Patricia Allen (Wilson) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Walter Allison (Deceased 2010) | ||
Gary Amerine (Deceased 2016) | ||
Elaine Anson (Deceased 1971) | ||
Gary Ashurst (Deceased 2014) | ||
Dana Austin (Gieler) (Deceased 1993) | ||
Eileen Austin (Copenhaver) (Deceased 2014) | ||
John Barnes (Deceased 1993) | ||
Linda Barnes (Deceased 1988) | ||
Marilyn Barnes (Dryer) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Anna Barreto (Wong) (Deceased 2009) | ||
Patrick Benedict (Deceased 2023) | ||
Jesse Blankenship (Deceased 2024) | ||
Beth Blumenschein (Deceased 1972) | ||
Brent Blumenschein (Deceased 2011) | ||
Brenda Bradshaw (Blank) (Deceased 2005) | ||
William Breece (Deceased 2009) | ||
Jo Ann Brown (Deceased 1989) | ||
Wayne Brown (Deceased 2019) | ||
Claudia Brunson (Anders) (Deceased 2002) | ||
Dennis Bryant (Deceased 2023) | ||
Connie Burke (Bell) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Duane Burns (Deceased 2023) | ||
Ronald Burns (Deceased 2022) | ||
Donald Butterworth (Deceased 1976) | ||
Larry Chambers (Deceased 2022) | ||
Charles Coday (Deceased 1998) | ||
Kenneth Cole (Deceased 2020) | ||
Gary Cook (Deceased 2011) | ||
Phillip Cooper (Deceased 2020) | ||
Edsel Copeland (Deceased 2014) | ||
Clarence Copridge (Deceased 2021) | ||
Patrick Costigan (Deceased 2023) | ||
Douglas Craig (Deceased 2008) | ||
Sharon Crawford (Borchardt) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Lloyd Crull (Deceased 2022) | ||
Chris Davidson (Deceased 2007) | ||
Vicky Davidson (Deceased 1989) | ||
Carol Davis (Hobbs) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Sharon Davis (Deceased 2012) | ||
James Decker (Deceased 2009) | ||
Suzanne Dennis (Deceased 2017) | ||
Marilyn Dieckman (Deceased 2015) | ||
Henry Dobbins (Deceased 2023) | ||
Howard Douglas (Deceased 2005) | ||
Donna Eckart (Ashlely) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Don Elliott (Deceased 2010) | ||
David Epperson (Deceased 1968) | ||
William Etzenhouser (Deceased 1997) | ||
William Farmer (Deceased 2014) | ||
William Farrow (Deceased 2016) | ||
Barbara Ferguson (Musgrave) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Lawrence Fike (Deceased 2007) | ||
Joseph Foster (Deceased 2016) | ||
Donald Garrett (Deceased 2008) | ||
Mary Gillespie (Brizendine) (Deceased 2000) | ||
Stephanie Gillum (Walker) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Eddie Grapes (Deceased 2019) | ||
Thomas Green (Deceased 2008) | ||
Ernest Griffin (Deceased 2013) | ||
Martha Hanford (Musser) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Gary Hansen (Deceased 1998) | ||
Douglas Hardison (Deceased 2014) | ||
Russell Harrington (Deceased 2001) | ||
Marvin Harris (Deceased 2009) | ||
Paul Harris (Deceased 2021) | ||
Edward Haynes (Deceased 2018) | ||
Arnold Hazlett (Deceased 1999) | ||
John Hedges (Deceased 2009) | ||
Doris Heflin (Harrington) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Joyce Henson (Halteman) (Deceased 2015) | ||
John Hill (Deceased 1993) | ||
Jewell Himes (Deceased 2000) | ||
Charlyne Hopkins (Ward) (Deceased 2004) | ||
Judith Hopkins (Ohrazda) (Deceased 1993) | ||
James Hornbuckle (Deceased 2008) | ||
Marjorie Hubble (Gentry) (Deceased 2015) | ||
John Huffman (Deceased 2023) | ||
Richard Hughes (Deceased 2018) | ||
Karen Huhn (Monsees) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Everett Hurshman (Deceased 2018) | ||
Cheryl Hutcheson (Webb) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Joe Hutchinson (Deceased 2018) | ||
Edna Ingalsbe (McCale) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Theodore Irving (Deceased 1999) | ||
Marilyn Jacobs (Pickett) (Deceased 2007) | ||
Dorothy Johnson (Burnett) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Judith Johnston (Judd) (Deceased 1993) | ||
Karen Jones (Ash) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Dave Kasselhute (Deceased 2001) | ||
Cheryl Keith (Wholey) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Linda Kidwell (Deceased 2014) | ||
Billie Jean Kliefoth (Coursey) (Deceased 2020) | ||
David Knight (Deceased 2002) | ||
Donna LaGrece (Schmitt) (Deceased 2015) | ||
Sandra Lane (Collins) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Sharon Lasister (McKay) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Karen Link (Sparkes) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Joseph Livesay (Deceased 2011) | ||
Enora Luss (Deceased 2020) | ||
Kenneth Lynch (Deceased 2019) | ||
Patrick Maloney (Deceased 2019) | ||
Wanda Manasco (Deceased 2019) | ||
Billi Jo Maples (Berger) (Deceased 2024) | ||
Forrest Mason (Deceased 1998) | ||
Barbara Mattox (Deceased 2007) | ||
Linda May (Kruel) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Shirley McGinness (Williams) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Jana McNeely (Deceased 1981) | ||
Larry Melchert (Deceased 2001) | ||
Sharon Miles (Hoskins) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Terry Miller (Deceased 2020) | ||
Muriel Mowder (Leighter) (Deceased 2003) | ||
Ronald Mullins (Deceased 1989) | ||
Marshall Munkirs (Deceased 1974) | ||
Phyllis Myers (Doerr) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Richard Noble (Deceased 2020) | ||
Shirley Noland (Goodwin) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Judith Oliver (McGuire) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Jimmie Page (Deceased 2012) | ||
Donna Paschal (Parish) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Michael Paschal (Deceased 2002) | ||
Alana Petrovic (Admire) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Judith Player (Hicks) (Deceased 2008) | ||
Alan Ralston (Deceased 2020) | ||
Elmer Read (Deceased 2014) | ||
Marvin Richardson (Deceased 1968) | ||
Rebecca Rickel (Deceased 2020) | ||
Linda Roach (Deceased 2008) | ||
Madelyn Roberts (Deceased 1989) | ||
Annette Robinson (Alberts) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Larry Robinson (Deceased 1997) | ||
Thomas Robinson (Deceased 2022) | ||
Fredrich "Bill" Ruhl (Deceased 2000) | ||
Gary Samuels (Deceased 2007) | ||
Trudy Sauerbier (Deceased 1980) | ||
Thomas Schumpert (Deceased 1995) | ||
William Schwenk (Deceased 2011) | ||
Marlyne Searcy (Schooler) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Paul Shumaker (Deceased 2009) | ||
Robert Skaggs (Deceased 2020) | ||
Eric Smith (Deceased 2005) | ||
Helen Smith (Brandebury) (Deceased 1987) | ||
James Smith (Deceased 2023) | ||
Kenneth Smith (Deceased 2020) | ||
Sylvia Smith (Edwards) (Deceased 1991) | ||
Richard Speer (Deceased 2008) | ||
Janice Sprague (Welch) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Thomas Stephens ((Hart)) (Deceased 2010) | ||
Reigle Stewart (Deceased 2007) | ||
Richard Stone (Deceased 2023) | ||
Janna Surface (Russell) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Anna Swan (Bridgforth) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Pamela Sympson (Trampel) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Mary Terry (Deceased 1968) | ||
Terry Thomas (Deceased 2009) | ||
Judith Troyer (Caudle) (Deceased 1998) | ||
David Turk (Deceased 1993) | ||
William Walls (Deceased 2020) | ||
Dan Webb (Deceased 2020) | ||
Janice Weir (Deceased 2015) | ||
Dana White (Kinney) (Deceased 2023) | ||
David Wilcox (Deceased 2008) | ||
Phyllis Williams (Smith) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Sarah Williams (Hurla) (Deceased 2023) | ||
Carl Williamson (Deceased 2001) | ||
Jean Worden (Pack) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Christine Wright (Whitaker) (Deceased 2016) | ||
Nancy Yale (Kwak) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Kenneth Yardley (Deceased 1996) | ||
Thomas Young (Deceased 2015) | ||
Teresa (Teri) Zander (Weddle) (Deceased 2014) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.